Besucher: 2948260 (akt. Veranstaltung: 24217) Besucher online: 12 (im Chat: 0, Stream: 0 )




 
Top 5: 51, STEINER (00:49.833) -- 50, PETIT (00:50.221) -- 54, DEMUTH (00:51.392) -- 3, VOLLUZ (00:51.784) -- 31, LOEUILLEUX (00:53.345)
Mail: Passwort: merken
 
(Passwort vergessen?)
(Registrieren)


Starterliste

Gruppe CM Classe 38 0-1003 ccm
Nr.FahrerBewerberKl.Nat.Fahrzeug
199HEBINGER Loic38FRASpeedcar-Suzuki GTR
200KROLL Ralf38DEUSilver Car-Suzuki S2 G Evo
201MARCHAL Adrien38BELSilver Car-Suzuki S2 F Evo
Groupe N+R1+CTC/CGT(DMSB) Classe 4: +2000 ccm
Nr.FahrerBewerberKl.Nat.Fahrzeug
661BRETT Hans-Joachim4DEUMitsubishi Lancer Evo X
662ZENNERS Marc4LUXSubaru Impreza WRX STI
Groupe N+R1+CTC/CGT(DMSB) Classe 1: 0-1400 ccm
Nr.FahrerBewerberKl.Nat.Fahrzeug
670SCHMIDT Boris1DEUCitroën AX GTI
671ZAHN Rüdiger1DEUCitroën AX GTI
672ZAHN Daniel1DEUCitroën AX GTI
Groupe A+WRC+Super1600+R2+R3+F(DMSB)+CTC/CGT(DMSB) Classe 5: 0-1400 ccm
Nr.FahrerBewerberKl.Nat.Fahrzeug
650MASLONKA Robert5DEUVW Polo 86c
651MICHELS Nora5LUXFiat Abarth 500 R3T
Groupe A+WRC+Super1600+R2+R3+F(DMSB)+CTC/CGT(DMSB) Classe 6: +1400-1600 ccm
Nr.FahrerBewerberKl.Nat.Fahrzeug
630KRUHS Gino6DEUCitroën DS3 R3T
633FLADUNG Ralf6DEUPeugeot 207 Sport
637HILDNER Florian6DEUFord Fiesta R2
640FINK Markus6DEUCitroën C2 VTS
Groupe A+WRC+Super1600+R2+R3+F(DMSB)+CTC/CGT(DMSB) Classe 7: +1600-2000 ccm
Nr.FahrerBewerberKl.Nat.Fahrzeug
611NEU Kai7DEUFord Escort RS2000
612GOLDBACH Markus7DEURenault Mégane Coupé
615KRAUS Martin7DEUVW Polo G60
616VEIT Kevin7DEURenault Wiebe Mégane
620ABB Nils7DEUHonda Minichberger Civic Type R
622SOLLMANN Christian7DEUBMW 318ti E36 NHM
623BECKER Monique7LUXAlfa Romeo 147 TS 2.0 16V
Groupe A+WRC+Super1600+R2+R3+F(DMSB)+CTC/CGT(DMSB) Classe 8: +2000 ccm
Nr.FahrerBewerberKl.Nat.Fahrzeug
598HERGET Roland8DEUMitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
599VOGT Albert8DEUSubaru Impreza GC8
600ALTENHOFEN Ralf8DEUFord Focus RS
601UENZEN Nikolas8DEUBMW NHM M3 E36
602EHRMANN Pascal8AUTPeugeot 207 RC
Groupe E1-Nat.+E1-FIA+E1-EX+E1-Berg(DMSB)+H(DMSB)+CTC/CGT(DMSB)+FS(DMSB)+gr. nat. Classe 22a: 0-1150 ccm
Nr.FahrerBewerberKl.Nat.Fahrzeug
444STEGMANN Tobias22aDEUAudi Schneider 50 8V
445VOIGT Walter22aDEUVW Polo 86c 16V
446DAVIDOVIC Jörg22aDEUNSU Davidovic TT 16V Evo II
448DEUTSCH Bernd22aDEUAudi 50 Schneider
450MOSER Hugo22aAUTVW Polo II 16V
451SCHLOTT Dominik22aDEUVW Schneider Polo 16V
Groupe E1-Nat.+E1-FIA+E1-EX+E1-Berg(DMSB)+H(DMSB)+CTC/CGT(DMSB)+FS(DMSB)+gr. nat. Classe 22b: +1150-1400 ccm
Nr.FahrerBewerberKl.Nat.Fahrzeug
399ELLER Hans-Peter22bDEUVW Scirocco I
400WEISSDORN Franz22bDEUVW Polo GT
401FAULHABER Sophia22bDEUVW Schneider Polo II 8V
403BUCHER Ronnie22bDEUVW Schneider Corrado
404LOHMANN Frank22bDEUVW Polo II 8V
407HÜLSMANN Markus22bDEUVW Golf I
412MEURER Karlheinz22bDEUVW Weissdorn Polo
420MÜLLER Nico22bDEUVW Weissdorn Polo I 16V
Groupe E1-Nat.+E1-FIA+E1-EX+E1-Berg(DMSB)+H(DMSB)+CTC/CGT(DMSB)+FS(DMSB)+gr. nat. Classe 22c: +1400-1600 ccm
Nr.FahrerBewerberKl.Nat.Fahrzeug
361SCHULTE Manfred22cDEUCitroën Nemeth AX Kitcar
365FAULHABER Stefan22cDEUOpel Minichberger Kadett 16V
368HEINDRICHS Andy22cDEUOpel Wiebe Corsa A 16V RR
369BUCK Erwin22cDEUVW Spiess Scirocco
371BILEN Sarp22cDEUVW Golf II GTI 16V
372EIGL Lukas22cDEUOpel Corsa A GSI 16V
373PFLUG Corinne22cCHEToyota Corolla Ae92
375PRICKAERTS Sam22cLUXFord Fiesta
376FONTENELLE Romain22cFRAPeugeot 205 Rallye
Groupe E1-Nat.+E1-FIA+E1-EX+E1-Berg(DMSB)+H(DMSB)+CTC/CGT(DMSB)+FS(DMSB)+gr. nat. Classe 23: +1600-2000 ccm
Nr.FahrerBewerberKl.Nat.Fahrzeug
1MARCHIONE Canio23LUXBMW 320 STW
286PISANO Egidio23DEUVW Minichberger-Golf I Hayabusa
287KOKOR Andreas23DEUFord Escort Mk1
288DE KERCHOVE Michel23BELPeugeot 406 STW
289SCHWILDEN Eric23BELPeugeot 205 GTI Targez
290LEJEUNE Eric23BELPeugeot 306 S16
291BETTEL Eric23BELPeugeot 205 Maxi
292CAZZOLI Bruno23BELOpel Kadett C Coupé GTE
293DEFESCHE Benjamin23BELVW Scirocco
294DELHOUNE Arnaud23BELVW Golf 16V
295MEYER Alain23DEUVW Golf I
297LUCIUS David23LUXOpel Kadett C Coupé GTE
298LINSTER Yves23LUXFord Fiesta ST Cup
299FLAMMANG Francois23LUXPeugeot 206 RC
300WIEBE André23DEURenault Clio BTCC
301ORTH Patrick23DEUBMW Gerent 320is
302RAUCH Michael23DEUOpel Briegel Kadett 8V
303DÜMLER Christian23DEUVW Golf II
305WEBER Jens23DEUOpel Kadett C 16V
306FLIK Beatrice23DEURenault Megane Cup
307PLEIER Alexander23DEUOpel Kadett C Coupe 8V
309PAULICK Ralph23DEUVW Golf I
312STRASSER Thomas23AUTVW Scirocco 16V
314AUER Christian23DEUBMW 2002 8V
319WEISS Werner23DEUFord Escort RS1800 BDA
320RUWE Mario23DEUVW Golf II GTI 16V
321FLIK Thomas23DEURenault Clio 3 Cup
327HIRTE Michael23DEURenault Clio II RS Cup
330KLAGES Jürgen23DEUOpel Astra GSI 16V
333HATEZIC Johann23DEUOpel Ascona B
335BAYER Daniel23DEUOpel Ziegler Kadett C Coupe
342BRÜGGE Frank23DEUVW Brügge Golf I 8V
350SCHEER Andre23DEUBMW 320is
351STARCK Sébastien23BELRenault Clio 3 Cup
352MARECHAL Henri23BELRenault Clio 3 Cup
353MOREAU Bastien23FRARenault Clio III RS
354SCHILTZ Max23LUXRenault Clio II RS
355KLEIN Chris23LUXRenault Clio I
356BECKER Sandra23LUXRenault Clio II Cup
357BECKER Ivana23LUXRenault Clio 3 Cup
358BECKER Pascal23LUXRenault Clio 3 Cup
359HENSEN Kevin23LUXVW Golf I
Groupe E1-Nat.+E1-FIA+E1-EX+E1-Berg(DMSB)+H(DMSB)+CTC/CGT(DMSB)+FS(DMSB)+gr. nat. Classe 24: +2000-3000 ccm
Nr.FahrerBewerberKl.Nat.Fahrzeug
251GÖSER Günter24DEUOpel Kadett C Coupé Böhm 16V
253GAPP Marcel24DEUBMW M3 E36
262WEBER Hauke24DEUAudi 80 quattro
264BÜRKER Felix24DEUOpel Kadett C Limo
265WEBER Michael24DEUAudi 80 quattro
266WIRTH Alexander24DEUOpel Ascona B
267MINUTH Nino24DEUOpel Kadett C Coupé 8V
268BILLEN Arno24DEUBMW M3 E36
269KLEINSORG Ralf24DEUBMW 325i E30
270OSTERMANN Thomas24DEUBMW E30 Hartge
271CARTIAUX Dany24BELOpel Commodore B
272GORGES Michael24DEUBMW E36 compact
273BÜCHLER Steve24LUXBMW M3 E30
274DEVILLET Pit24LUXBMW M3 E36
Groupe E1-Nat.+E1-FIA+E1-EX+E1-Berg(DMSB)+H(DMSB)+CTC/CGT(DMSB)+FS(DMSB)+gr. nat. Classe 25: +3000 ccm
Nr.FahrerBewerberKl.Nat.Fahrzeug
205BRATSCHI Ronnie25CHEMitsubishi Lancer Evo 8 EGMO
206WERVER Nicolas25FRAPorsche 997 GT2
207STOLZ Herbert25DEUPorsche 935 DPII
208NÜSSLI Romeo25CHEFord Escort Cosworth
209KESSLER Thomas25CHEMitsubishi Lancer Evo
210HOVEMANN Holger25DEUOpel Kadett C GT/R V8
214RUCH René25CHEFerrari F355 GT
215EMOND Stéphane25BELBMW M3 E36 3.2L
216BACH Martin25BELMitsubishi Lancer Evo 6 RS
217VALENTINY Charles25LUXSubaru Impreza WRX STI
218SCHILLING Nico25LUXSubaru Impreza WRX STI
219SCHILLING Cédric25LUXMitsubishi Lancer Evo
220KEIPES Georges25LUXFord Escort Cosworth
221WEIMERSKIRCH Sam25LUXMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
222NIPPERTS Marcel25LUXSeat Leon SuperCopa
223CORDIER Loic25BELPorsche 997 GT3 Cup
Groupe GT (GT1, GT2, GT3, RGT) + Gtsérie (FFSA) Classe 15: +3500 ccm
Nr.FahrerBewerberKl.Nat.Fahrzeug
170NEFF Frédéric15CHEPorsche 996 GT3-R
171SCHMITTER Christian15FRAPorsche 997 GT3-R
Groupe E2-SH + CM (DMSB, RACB, FFSA, RACE…) Classe 26: 0-1600 ccm
Nr.FahrerBewerberKl.Nat.Fahrzeug
155DE SAEDELEER Bart26BELFiat VRC 500
Groupe E2-SH + CM (DMSB, RACB, FFSA, RACE…) Classe 29: +3000 ccm
Nr.FahrerBewerberKl.Nat.Fahrzeug
148SCHMITTER Philippe29FRARenault RS.01
149LONGHINO Kim29LUXLamera-Ford Cup
150BRUCKNER Gilles29LUXLamera-Ford Cup
151FLAMMANG Tania29LUXVW Fun Cup
Groupe E2-SC+CN+C3+CSC(DMSB)+Groupes nat. assimilés (p.ex.: CN/CNF/CNplus (FFSA)) Classe 30: 0-1600 ccm
Nr.FahrerBewerberKl.Nat.Fahrzeug
90ADAMI Erwin30BELNorma-Suzuki M20
Groupe E2-SC+CN+C3+CSC(DMSB)+Groupes nat. assimilés (p.ex.: CN/CNF/CNplus (FFSA)) Classe 31: +1600-2000 ccm
Nr.FahrerBewerberKl.Nat.Fahrzeug
70DUROT Kevin31FRANorma-Honda M20 FC
71HIN Alexander31DEUPRC-Honda FPR12
72CONRAD Thomas31DEUMTK-Renault S5/7
73ZEMP Michel31CHENorma-Honda M20 FC
74CHAUMONT Didier31FRANorma-Honda M20 FC
75PEREZ Pascual Dionisio31BELNorma-Honda M20 FC
76BAUDIN Stéphane31FRANorma-Honda M20 FC
77UENZEN Hendrik31DEUNorma-Honda M20 F
78GEBHARD Dino31DEUNorma-Honda M20 F
80DONKELS Daniel31LUXLigier-Honda JS49
81CHRISTOPH Régis31FRATatuus-Honda py012
82COLLISI Stephan31DEUBehnke-BMW Condor
83SIEBERT Gerhard31DEUOsella-BMW PA18
Groupe E2-SC+CN+C3+CSC(DMSB)+Groupes nat. assimilés (p.ex.: CN/CNF/CNplus (FFSA)) Classe 33: +2500-3000 ccm
Nr.FahrerBewerberKl.Nat.Fahrzeug
50PETIT Sebastien33FRANorma-Mugen Honda M20 FC V8
51STEINER Marcel33CHELobArt-Mugen Honda LA01 V8
52ZAJELSNIK Patrik33SLONorma-Mugen Honda M20 FC V8
53FRANTZ Cyrille33FRAOsella-Ford Cosworth PA30 V8
54DEMUTH Guy33LUXNorma-Judd M20 FC V8
55VIELMI Benjamin33FRAOsella-Megatron Mader PA27 turbo
57ZAJELSNIK Alexander33SLONorma-Mugen Honda M20 F V8
58GOURDET Jacky33FRANorma-BMW M20 F
59LOMBARDO Gilles33FRAOsella-BMW PA20 S
Groupe E2-SS+D(F3)+monoplaces hist. du Deutsche Automobil Bergmeisterschaft (DMSB) Classe 35: +1600-2000 ccm
Nr.FahrerBewerberKl.Nat.Fahrzeug
31LOEUILLEUX Anthony35FRATatuus-Honda Formula Master
32PETIT Kevin35FRATatuus-Honda Formula Master
33DEBRUYNE Frank35DEUDallara-Opel F303
34LANG Georg35DEUMSW-VW/Audi HS 001
35TRIEBSTEIN Christian35DEUDallara-Opel F302
36WOLPERT Mathieu35DEUDallara-Opel F303
37PETITOT Romain35FRADallara-VW Spiess F308
38CHRISTOPH Jérome35FRATatuus-Honda Formula Master
39VOSS Andreas35DEUTatuus-Honda Formula Master
40RAHN Patrick35DEUDallara-Opel Spiess F306-016
41HERZ Sascha35DEUDallara-Opel Spiess F316
43VANHERPE Ivan35BELReynard-Opel 903 F2
44MEIERS Robert35DEUTatuus-Renault FR2.0
45JUBERT Jean-Louis35BELTatuus-Renault FR2.0
46FONTENELLE Renaud35FRATatuus-Renault FR2.0
Groupe E2-SS+D(F3)+monoplaces hist. du Deutsche Automobil Bergmeisterschaft (DMSB) Classe 36: F3
Nr.FahrerBewerberKl.Nat.Fahrzeug
15CHOLLEY Ludovic36FRADallara-Mercedes F308
16GUTH Samy36FRADallara-VW Spiess F311
17CHOLLEY Arnaud36FRADallara-Mercedes F308
18ALLAIS Daniel36FRADallara-Mercedes F308
19CHOLLEY Patrick36FRADallara-Mercedes F306
20FACON Alain36FRADallara-Opel Spiess F302/04
21HANOT Christian36FRAMartini-Opel Mk79
22FUSILLIER Philippe36FRADallara-Renault Sodemo F302
23SAINTMARD Gilles36BELDallara-Opel F393
24BRAQUET Roland36AUTDallara-VW Spiess F308/11
Groupe E2-SS+D(F3)+monoplaces hist. du Deutsche Automobil Bergmeisterschaft (DMSB) Classe 37: +2000-3000 ccm
Nr.FahrerBewerberKl.Nat.Fahrzeug
2BERGUERAND Eric37CHELola-Cosworth FA99
3VOLLUZ Joel37CHEOsella-Judd FA30
4ROLLINGER Tommy37LUXOsella-Zytek FA30
5FAUSTINI Robin37CHEReynard-Mugen Honda K01 Nippon
6STARCK Corentin37BELG-Force-Mugen Honda Nippon
7LOMBARDO Antoine37FRALola-Cosworth F3000
8ZÜRCHER Thomas37CHETatuus-Abarth F4 1.4 Turbo
9KAUFF Gerd37DEUDallara-Nissan T02/05 WorldSeries
10SEITZ Franz37DEUReynard-Volvo 88D
Groupe E2-SS+D(F3)+monoplaces hist. du Deutsche Automobil Bergmeisterschaft (DMSB) Classe 34: 0-1600 ccm
Nr.FahrerBewerberKl.Nat.Fahrzeug
47GOZZI Dominique34FRAFormule Renault Campus
48TURK Henri34LUXMygale-BMW Formel Junior
49ARMBRUSTER Stefan34AUTPRC-BMW WPR60 V8

keine Verbindung
Übersicht
15, CHOLLEY00:54.910
8, ZÜRCHER00:59.063
5, FAUSTINI00:54.723
4, ROLLINGER00:53.829

3, VOLLUZ00:52.180
 

Ticker